Recommended if You Like
lucky dabe lucky dabe

Genres You Will Love
Reggae: Reggae rock Moods: Type: Instrumental

By Location
China

Links
Tony C.O

Tony C.o

Name:Tony Chidozie Onyenaemegam,
Occupation:buy and selling /and now singer/songwriter,
Date of birth :July 017 1973
Place of birth: Abia State Nigerian, No12 Guru Road Aba,
Nickname:As Tony C.O,/Cost of living,

I'm a new artist, my subject fanatic and I love sharing my knowledge with others.I'm a lifelong music lover, I Believe that sharing one another is the most inspiration so far,because nobody really perfect, I just want to use this opportunity to share my view about my new release, cost of living reggae song instrument, i also wrote this song on behalf of what we've been going through in living under inflation issues as cost of living

I'm making this Brief now for more help and i want to seek experience from you fans especially,I'd like to learn from others and that is always my thought, Regarding my personal work, i was just doing buy and selling being as business and then being songwriter and as well as singer now,

Thanks
Tony Chidozie Onyenaemegam as Tony C.O.